First Championship of Russia
100 km race
September 1991, 15, Arkhangelsk, USSR
RESULTS
Women |
---|
Place | Name | Birth | City | Region | Result |
---|
1 | Shatyaeva Valentina | 1963 | Saratov | Saratovskaya reg. | 8:35:40 |
2 | Homich Tatyana | 1964 | Brest | Brestskaya reg. | 8:43:25 |
3 | Lebedinskaya Svetlana | 1942 | Belgorod | Belgorodskaya reg. | 9:33:11 |
| Shuvalova Elena | 1971 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | ñîøëà |
|
Men |
---|
Place | Name | Birth | City | Region | Result |
---|
1 | Kopylov Sergey | 1960 | | Kirovskaya reg. | 6:44:36 |
2 | Mihailovskii Valerii | 1959 | Novosibirsk | Novosibirsk | 6:45:20 |
3 | Gromov Nikolai | 1958 | Kotlas | Arhangelskaya reg. | 6:47:47 |
4 | Tivikov Vladimir | 1951 | | Maryskaya SSR | 6:55:10 |
5 | Safin Nikolai | 1958 | Podolsk | Moscow reg. | 6:58:27 |
6 | Labutin Ivan | 1959 | | Vladimirskaya reg. | 7:19:04 |
7 | Poluyanov Aleksandr | 1959 | Kotlas | Arhangelskaya reg. | 7:36:09 |
8 | Chernyavskii Nestor | 1956 | Sverdlovsk | Sverdlovskaya reg. | 7:37:27 |
9 | Oscepkov Yury | 1949 | Perm | Permskaya reg. | 7:38:45 |
10 | Mochalov Vyacheslav | 1955 | Saransk | Mordoviya rep. | 7:46:55 |
11 | Aksenov Leonid | 1950 | Fryazino | Moscow reg. | 7:50:47 |
12 | Rumyantsev Yury | 1962 | Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky | Kamchatskaya reg. | 7:54:20 |
13 | Eremisov Mihail | 1961 | | Yakutskaya SSR | 7:55:36 |
14 | Grushko Aleksandr | 1960 | Sevastopol | Sevastopol | 8:00:07 |
15 | Kiselev Igor | 1961 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 8:06:18 |
16 | Novikov Vladimir | 1935 | Fryazino | Moscow reg. | 8:09:45 |
17 | Kubasov Ivan | 1942 | Kurgan | Kurganskaya reg. | 8:13:40 |
18 | Zubov Mikhail | 1955 | Fryazino | Moscow reg. | 8:13:55 |
19 | Boldyrev Vladimir | 1959 | Orenburg | Orenburgskaya reg. | 8:17:15 |
20 | Subbotin Sergei | 1954 | | Vladimirskaya reg. | 8:17:45 |
21 | Malkov Gennady | 1941 | Pyatigorsk | Stavropolskii kr. | 8:18:45 |
22 | Teterin Vasily | 1947 | | Arhangelskaya reg. | 8:21:50 |
23 | Dron Anatoly | 1946 | Nikel | Murmanskaya reg. | 8:28:50 |
24-25 | Kleymenov Vladimir | 1960 | | Kamchatskaya reg. | 8:29:30 |
24-25 | Lyjin Sergei | 1955 | Magadan | Magadanskaya reg. | 8:29:30 |
26 | Tatarskih Sergei | 1952 | Kirov | Kirovskaya reg. | 8:30:45 |
27 | Kirillov Aleksandr | 1945 | Chelyabinsk | Chelyabinskaya reg. | 8:32:35 |
28 | Sosnin Aleksandr | 1959 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 8:38:23 |
29 | Ivanov Vasily | 1945 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 8:41:47 |
30 | Belousov Fedor | 1961 | | Tulskaya reg. | 8:43:25 |
31 | Kazarinov Oleg | 1956 | Nijnii Novgorod | Nijegorodskaya reg. | 8:58:45 |
32 | Lukashenko Yury | 1940 | Novokuzneck | Kemerovskaya reg. | 9:14:33 |
33 | Bobrov Vladimir | 1939 | | Kalujskaya reg. | 9:16:08 |
34 | Postnikov Vladimir | 1950 | Nijnii Novgorod | Novgorodskaya reg. | 9:29:51 |
35 | Nechepurenko Nikolai | 1949 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 9:34:06 |
36 | Tsaplin Stanislav | 1942 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 9:36:40 |
37 | Afanasiev Aleksandr | 1958 | Sverdlovsk | Sverdlovskaya reg. | 9:36:48 |
38 | Kuznetsov Igor | 1953 | Nikel | Murmanskaya reg. | 9:40:05 |
39 | Bolychev Vasily | 1946 | Velsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 9:42:55 |
40 | Osichkin Vladimir | 1936 | Tambov | Tambovskaya reg. | 9:59:30 |
41 | Sotskov Alexandr | 1953 | | Vladimirskaya reg. | 10:07:32 |
42 | Bragin Valentin | 1941 | Novodvinsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | 10:27:20 |
43 | Bykovsky Valentin | 1938 | | Vologodskaya reg. | 10:27:39 |
44 | Chernov Vladimir | 1946 | | Vladimirskaya reg. | 11:28:10 |
45 | Martyanov Viktor | 1936 | Chelyabinsk | Chelyabinskaya reg. | 11:43:06 |
| Efimov Valery | 1967 | Uhta | Komi SSR | DNF |
| Hviyuzov Andrey | 1965 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Tkachenko Andrey | 1971 | Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky | Kamchatskaya reg. | DNF |
| Poryakov Yury | 1938 | Velsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Makkeev Valery | 1924 | | Kazahstan | DNF |
| Mikhailov Valery | 1960 | Orenburg | Orenburgskaya reg. | DNF |
| Pereletov Oleg | 1953 | Sverdlovsk | Sverdlovskaya reg. | DNF |
| Hasnullin Nikolai | 1955 | Naberejnye Chelny | Tatarstan rep. | DNF |
| Karpov Valery | 1953 | Onega | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Nechkin Valery | 1962 | Zlatoust | Chelyabinskaya reg. | DNF |
| Streltsov Igor | 1966 | Kaliningrad | Moscow reg. | DNF |
| Kutuzov Nikolai | 1957 | Ioshkar-Ola | Maryskaya SSR | DNF |
| Mikushev Yurii | 1956 | | Maryskaya SSR | DNF |
| Kanateev Aleksandr | 1958 | Ioshkar-Ola | Maryskaya SSR | DNF |
| Krasilnikov Yakov | 1952 | | Kamchatskaya reg. | DNF |
| Abarov Vladimir | 1944 | Novodvinsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Miscenko Aleksey | 1954 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Utkin Lev | 1946 | Fryazino | Moscow reg. | DNF |
| Scekin Aleksandr | 1951 | Saransk | Mordoviya rep. | DNF |
| Nedzvetskii Vladimir | 1961 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Ostrovsky Anatoly | 1964 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | DNF |
| Shagin Sergey | 1966 | Novodvinsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Anisimov Oleg | 1945 | Novodvinsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |
| Abramovsky Oleg | 1956 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | DNF |