Первый Всероссийский Чемпионат
по сверхмарафонскому бегу на 100 км
15 сентября 1991 года, Архангельск, СССР
ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Женщины |
---|
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Территория | Результат |
---|
1 | Шатяева Валентина | 1963 | Саратов | Саратовская обл. | 8:35:40 |
2 | Хомич Татьяна | 1964 | Брест | Брестская обл. | 8:43:25 |
3 | Лебединская Светлана | 1942 | Белгород | Белгородская обл. | 9:33:11 |
| Шувалова Елена | 1971 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | сошла |
|
Мужчины |
---|
Место | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р. | Город | Территория | Результат |
---|
1 | Копылов Сергей | 1960 | | Кировская обл. | 6:44:36 |
2 | Михайловский Валерий | 1959 | Новосибирск | Новосибирск | 6:45:20 |
3 | Громов Николай | 1958 | Котлас | Архангельская обл. | 6:47:47 |
4 | Тивиков Владимир | 1951 | | Марийская ССР | 6:55:10 |
5 | Сафин Николай | 1958 | Подольск | Московская обл. | 6:58:27 |
6 | Лабутин Иван | 1959 | | Владимирская обл. | 7:19:04 |
7 | Полуянов Александр | 1959 | Котлас | Архангельская обл. | 7:36:09 |
8 | Чернявский Нестор | 1956 | Свердловск | Свердловская обл. | 7:37:27 |
9 | Ощепков Юрий | 1949 | Пермь | Пермская обл. | 7:38:45 |
10 | Мочалов Вячеслав | 1955 | Саранск | Мордовия респ. | 7:46:55 |
11 | Аксенов Леонид | 1950 | Фрязино | Московская обл. | 7:50:47 |
12 | Румянцев Юрий | 1962 | Петропавловск-Камчатский | Камчатская обл. | 7:54:20 |
13 | Еремисов Михаил | 1961 | | Якутская ССР | 7:55:36 |
14 | Грушко Александр | 1960 | Севастополь | Севастополь | 8:00:07 |
15 | Киселев Игорь | 1961 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | 8:06:18 |
16 | Новиков Владимир | 1935 | Фрязино | Московская обл. | 8:09:45 |
17 | Кубасов Иван | 1942 | Курган | Курганская обл. | 8:13:40 |
18 | Зубов Михаил | 1955 | Фрязино | Московская обл. | 8:13:55 |
19 | Болдырев Владимир | 1959 | Оренбург | Оренбургская обл. | 8:17:15 |
20 | Субботин Сергей | 1954 | | Владимирская обл. | 8:17:45 |
21 | Мальков Геннадий | 1941 | Пятигорск | Ставропольский кр. | 8:18:45 |
22 | Тетерин Василий | 1947 | | Архангельская обл. | 8:21:50 |
23 | Дронь Анатолий | 1946 | Никель | Мурманская обл. | 8:28:50 |
24-25 | Клейменов Владимир | 1960 | | Камчатская обл. | 8:29:30 |
24-25 | Лыжин Сергей | 1955 | Магадан | Магаданская обл. | 8:29:30 |
26 | Татарских Сергей | 1952 | Киров | Кировская обл. | 8:30:45 |
27 | Кириллов Александр | 1945 | Челябинск | Челябинская обл. | 8:32:35 |
28 | Соснин Александр | 1959 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | 8:38:23 |
29 | Иванов Василий | 1945 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | 8:41:47 |
30 | Белоусов Федор | 1961 | | Тульская обл. | 8:43:25 |
31 | Казаринов Олег | 1956 | Нижний Новгород | Нижегородская обл. | 8:58:45 |
32 | Лукашенко Юрий | 1940 | Новокузнецк | Кемеровская обл. | 9:14:33 |
33 | Бобров Владимир | 1939 | | Калужская обл. | 9:16:08 |
34 | Постников Владимир | 1950 | Нижний Новгород | Новгородская обл. | 9:29:51 |
35 | Нечепуренко Николаи | 1949 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | 9:34:06 |
36 | Цаплин Станислав | 1942 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | 9:36:40 |
37 | Афанасьев Александр | 1958 | Свердловск | Свердловская обл. | 9:36:48 |
38 | Кузнецов Игорь | 1953 | Никель | Мурманская обл. | 9:40:05 |
39 | Болычев Василий | 1946 | Вельск | Архангельская обл. | 9:42:55 |
40 | Осичкин Владимир | 1936 | Тамбов | Тамбовская обл. | 9:59:30 |
41 | Соцков Александр | 1953 | | Владимирская обл. | 10:07:32 |
42 | Брагин Валентин | 1941 | Новодвинск | Архангельская обл. | 10:27:20 |
43 | Быковский Валентин | 1938 | | Вологодская обл. | 10:27:39 |
44 | Чернов Владимир | 1946 | | Владимирская обл. | 11:28:10 |
45 | Мартьянов Виктор | 1936 | Челябинск | Челябинская обл. | 11:43:06 |
| Ефимов Валерий | 1967 | Ухта | Коми ССР | сошел |
| Хвиюзов Андрей | 1965 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Ткаченко Андрей | 1971 | Петропавловск-Камчатский | Камчатская обл. | сошел |
| Поряков Юрий | 1938 | Вельск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Маккеев Валерий | 1924 | | Казахстан | сошел |
| Михайлов Валерий | 1960 | Оренбург | Оренбургская обл. | сошел |
| Перелетов Олег | 1953 | Свердловск | Свердловская обл. | сошел |
| Хаснуллин Николай | 1955 | Набережные Челны | Татарстан респ. | сошел |
| Карпов Валерий | 1953 | Онега | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Нечкин Валерий | 1962 | Златоуст | Челябинская обл. | сошел |
| Стрельцов Игорь | 1966 | Калининград | Московская обл. | сошел |
| Кутузов Николай | 1957 | Йошкар-Ола | Марийская ССР | сошел |
| Микушев Юрий | 1956 | | Марийская ССР | сошел |
| Канатеев Александр | 1958 | Йошкар-Ола | Марийская ССР | сошел |
| Красильников Яков | 1952 | | Камчатская обл. | сошел |
| Абаров Владимир | 1944 | Новодвинск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Мищенко Алексей | 1954 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Уткин Лев | 1946 | Фрязино | Московская обл. | сошел |
| Щекин Александр | 1951 | Саранск | Мордовия респ. | сошел |
| Недзвецкии Владимир | 1961 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Островский Анатолий | 1964 | Санкт-Петербург | Санкт-Петербург | сошел |
| Шагин Сергей | 1966 | Новодвинск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Анисимов Олег | 1945 | Новодвинск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |
| Абрамовский Олег | 1956 | Архангельск | Архангельская обл. | сошел |