Open Championship of Russia XIII "SUTKI BEGOM" race on the track XII match of Ultramarathon teams May 2004, 15-16, "Yantar" stadium, Moscow, Russia
RESULTS
Women | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Name | D.O.B. | City | Region | . | Result | 30-34 | 35-39 | 40-44 | 45-49 | 50-54 | 55-59 | 60-64 | 65-69 | 70-74 | 75-79 |
1 | Eremina Galina | 15.02.1953 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 227 141 | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . |
2 | Koval Irina | 19.11.1958 | Kashira | Moscow reg. | RUS | 211 329 | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
3 | Tarasova Nadezda | 7.04.1952 | Mytisci | Moscow reg. | RUS | 210 290 | . | . | . | . | 2 | . | . | . | . | . |
4 | Paltseva Rimma | 10.10.1948 | Ioshkar-Ola | Marii El rep. | RUS | 208 575 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . |
5 | Sidorenkova Elena | 2.10.1966 | Smolensk | Smolenskaya reg. | RUS | 182 037 | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
6 | Shabalina Zinaida | 8.09.1952 | Scelkovo | Moscow reg. | RUS | 159 347 | . | . | . | . | 3 | . | . | . | . | . |
7 | Yaruskina Marina | 26.08.1972 | Ulyanovsk | Ulyanovskaya reg. | RUS | 139 457 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
8 | Hisamutdinova Svetlana | 7.03.1944 | Smolensk | Smolenskaya reg. | RUS | 138 936 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . |
9 | Borzyh Tatyana | 9.08.1954 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 129 934 | . | . | . | . | 4 | . | . | . | . | . |
10 | Kyrova Olga | 13.04.1957 | Irkutsk | Irkutskaya reg. | RUS | 113 601 | . | . | . | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
11 | Guscina Galina | 18.06.1957 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 95 338 | . | . | . | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
Men | ||||||||||||||||
Place | Name | D.O.B. | City | Region | . | Result | 30-34 | 35-39 | 40-44 | 45-49 | 50-54 | 55-59 | 60-64 | 65-69 | 70-74 | 75-79 |
1 | Bychkov Vladimir | 13.05.1967 | Belgorodskaya reg. | Belgorodskaya reg. | RUS | 252 107 | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
2 | Kazantsev Andrei | 25.11.1962 | Kamyshlov | Sverdlovskaya reg. | RUS | 242 353 | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
3 | Ushakov Evgenii | 1.03.1952 | Mytisci | Moscow reg. | RUS | 235 368 | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . |
4 | Koryakin Aleksandr | 10.06.1954 | Vilyuisk | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 226 652 | . | . | . | . | 2 | . | . | . | . | . |
5 | Horujenko Leonid | 7.04.1948 | Energodar | Zaporojskaya reg. | UKR | 211 196 | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . |
6 | Vorobev Maksim | 25.08.1966 | Puschino | Moscow reg. | RUS | 209 283 | . | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
7 | Basygysov Anatolii | 2.11.1957 | Borogontsy | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 205 380 | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
8 | Stepanov Innokentii | 10.05.1958 | Meljehsi | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 202 587 | . | . | . | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
9 | Semenov Aleksandr | 1.01.1961 | Ioshkar-Ola | Marii El rep. | RUS | 201 611 | . | . | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
10 | Sotskov Alexandr | 16.07.1953 | Vyazniki | Vladimirskaya reg. | RUS | 200 675 | . | . | . | . | 3 | . | . | . | . | . |
11 | Lazunko Leonid | 17.03.1951 | Kaliningrad | Kaliningradskaya reg. | RUS | 200 335 | . | . | . | . | 4 | . | . | . | . | . |
12 | Gryzunov Vladimir | 8.12.1957 | Yaroslavl | Yaroslavskaya reg. | RUS | 200 070 | . | . | . | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
13 | Dedyukin Semen | 20.08.1955 | Yakutsk | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 193 747 | . | . | . | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
14 | Buravtsov Andrei | 22.10.1962 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 192 420 | . | . | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
15 | Patrikeev Konstantin | 30.08.1954 | Yaroslavl | Yaroslavskaya reg. | RUS | 190 823 | . | . | . | . | 5 | . | . | . | . | . |
16 | Gribanov Mihail | 19.05.1945 | Bryansk | Bryanskaya reg. | RUS | 190 486 | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | . | . | . | . |
17 | Lukyanov Sergey | 27.04.1956 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 188 059 | . | . | . | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
18 | Nabiev Maer | 30.11.1955 | Zavodoukovsk | Tyumenskaya reg. | RUS | 187 026 | . | . | . | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
19 | Popov Vasily | 18.08.1960 | Uolba selo | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 186 206 | . | . | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
20 | Rakov Igor | 12.06.1966 | Sorochinsk | Orenburgskaya reg. | RUS | 186 058 | . | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
21 | Anisimov Evgenii | 17.07.1967 | Yaroslavl | Yaroslavskaya reg. | RUS | 184 163 | . | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
22 | Eremichev Sergei | 12.11.1960 | Vyazniki | Vladimirskaya reg. | RUS | 180 820 | . | . | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
23 | Barskov Aleksei | 17.08.1960 | Saransk | Mordoviya rep. | RUS | 178 410 | . | . | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
24 | Komarov Nikolai | 29.07.1950 | Nijnii Tagil | Sverdlovskaya reg. | RUS | 172 399 | . | . | . | . | 6 | . | . | . | . | . |
25 | Labutin Ivan | 20.03.1959 | Vyazniki | Vladimirskaya reg. | RUS | 170 068 | . | . | . | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
26 | Glazkov Vladimir | 13.10.1938 | Istra | Moscow reg. | RUS | 168 986 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . |
27 | Gordyushenko Viktor | 11.02.1957 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 165 214 | . | . | . | 8 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
28 | Naumov Petr | 9.02.1949 | Nem selo | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 163 264 | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | . | . | . | . |
29 | Gimazetdinov Mars | 31.07.1943 | Elabuga | Tatarstan rep. | RUS | 160 000 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 | . | . | . |
30 | Vasyutin Vladimir | 22.11.1950 | Energodar | Zaporojskaya reg. | UKR | 153 012 | . | . | . | . | 7 | . | . | . | . | . |
31 | Ivanin Igor | 25.08.1960 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 152 486 | . | . | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
32 | Lychagov Vyacheslav | 28.06.1940 | Yaroslavl | Yaroslavskaya reg. | RUS | 148 255 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | . | . | . |
33 | Karnaushenko Yurii | 10.06.1956 | Kamensk-Uralskii | Sverdlovskaya reg. | RUS | 148 000 | . | . | . | 9 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
34 | Abdullin Sagodat | 23.07.1950 | Kazan | Tatarstan rep. | RUS | 146 400 | . | . | . | . | 8 | . | . | . | . | . |
35 | Sleptsov Nikifor | 6.04.1963 | Cherkeh selo | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 145 290 | . | . | 8 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
36 | Salii Roman | 13.12.1964 | Podolsk | Moscow reg. | RUS | 145 200 | . | . | 9 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
37 | Nikitin Yury | 17.04.1954 | Chistopol | Tatarstan rep. | RUS | 143 806 | . | . | . | . | 9 | . | . | . | . | . |
38 | Potaneiko Anatolii | 5.03.1957 | Anadyr | Chukotskii AO | RUS | 142 816 | . | . | . | 10 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
39 | Gulyaev Filipp | 29.03.1939 | Cherkeh selo | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 142 623 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 2 | . | . |
40 | Hlusevich Vasilii | 18.01.1945 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 140 173 | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | . | . | . | . |
41 | Burnashov Mikhail | 21.07.1965 | Uolba selo | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. | RUS | 133 119 | . | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
42 | Kuzmin Aleksandr | 11.08.1957 | Burmakino station | Yaroslavskaya reg. | RUS | 132 571 | . | . | . | 11 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
43 | Belyagutdinov Grigory | 15.11.1951 | Ekaterinburg | Sverdlovskaya reg. | RUS | 129 200 | . | . | . | . | 10 | . | . | . | . | . |
44 | Svistelev Vladimir | 12.01.1929 | Ozeri | Moscow reg. | RUS | 122 898 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 1 |
45 | Shashkov Vladimir | 13.02.1957 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 122 812 | . | . | . | 12 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
46 | Hachaturov Andrei | 5.03.1962 | Dubna | Moscow reg. | RUS | 120 400 | . | . | 10 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
47 | Kubrak Sergey | 15.09.1968 | Abakan | Hakasia rep. | RUS | 120 000 | . | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
48 | Konstantinov Valerii | 30.10.1962 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 116 000 | . | . | 11 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
49 | Djanaev Vladimir | 28.06.1941 | Vladikavkaz | Severnaya Osetia - Alania rep. | RUS | 101 747 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | . | . | . |
50 | Romanov Vladimir | 7.08.1959 | Omsk | Omskaya reg. | RUS | 100 400 | . | . | . | 13 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
51 | Yaemurd Viktor | 21.07.1965 | Tolyatti | Samarskaya reg. | RUS | 99 200 | . | 7 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
52 | Jukauskas Andrei | 22.11.1962 | Omsk | Omskaya reg. | RUS | 83 200 | . | . | 12 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
53 | Ponomarev Evgeny | 3.04.1959 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 78 000 | . | . | . | 14 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
54 | Shashkarov Vladimir | 13.05.1965 | Sergach | Nijegorodskaya reg. | RUS | 77 695 | . | 8 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
55 | Safronov Vladimir | 5.04.1942 | Irkutsk | Irkutskaya reg. | RUS | 76 400 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 4 | . | . | . |
56 | Harouk Nikolai | 3.03.1962 | Omsk | Omskaya reg. | RUS | 64 000 | . | . | 13 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
57 | Sychkov Albert | 22.03.1961 | Istra | Moscow reg. | RUS | 54 800 | . | . | 14 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
58 | Kabanov Aleksey | 28.01.1960 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 50 000 | . | . | 15 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . |
59 | Sosnin Aleksandr | 22.01.1959 | Arhangelsk | Arhangelskaya reg. | RUS | 40 800 | . | . | . | 15 | . | . | . | . | . | . |
Championship of Russia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ì | Team name | ¹ | Name | Birth | Result | ||
1 | Moscow reg. - 3 | 61 7 71 | Tarasova Nadejda Ushakov Evgenii Koval Irina | 1952 1952 1958 | 210 290 235 368 211 329 | 656 987 | |
2 | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. - 2 | 13 14 47 | Basygysov Anatolii Koryakin Aleksandr Stepanov Innokentii | 1957 1954 1958 | 205 380 226 652 202 587 | 634 619 | |
3 | Yaroslavskaya reg. | 24 38 6 | Gryzunov Vladimir Patrikeev Konstantin Anisimov Evgenii | 1957 1954 1967 | 200 070 190 823 184 163 | 575 056 | |
4 | Sverdlovskaya reg. | 12 4 80 | Komarov Nikolai Karnaushenko Yurii Kazantsev Andrei | 1950 1956 1962 | 172 399 148 000 242 353 | 562 752 | |
5 | Vladimirskaya reg. | 11 28 9 | Labutin Ivan Eremichev Sergei Sotskov Alexandr | 1959 1960 1953 | 170 068 180 820 200 675 | 551 563 | |
6 | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. - 1 | 26 3 39 | Dedyukin Semen Sleptsov Nikifor Popov Vasily | 1955 1963 1960 | 193 747 145 290 186 206 | 525 243 | |
7 | Moscow - 1 | 2 31 60 | Gordyushenko Viktor Konstantinov Valerii Eremina Galina | 1957 1962 1953 | 165 214 116 000 227 141 | 508 355 | |
8 | Tatarstan rep. | 15 58 59 | Gimazetdinov Mars Nikitin Yury Abdullin Sagodat | 1943 1954 1950 | 160 000 143 806 146 400 | 450 206 | |
9 | Saha (Yakutiya) rep. - 3 | 18 25 37 | Burnashov Mikhail Gulyaev Filipp Naumov Petr | 1965 1939 1949 | 133 119 142 623 163 264 | 439 006 | |
10 | Moscow reg. - 2 | 21 42 48 | Vorobev Maksim Salii Roman Sychkov Albert | 1966 1964 1961 | 209 283 145 200 54 800 | 409 283 | |
11 | Moscow reg. - 1 | 44 50 62 | Svistelev Vladimir Hachaturov Andrei Shabalina Zinaida | 1929 1962 1952 | 122 898 120 400 159 347 | 402 645 | |
12 | Moscow - 2 | 10 30 57 | Buravtsov Andrei Ivanin Igor Kabanov Aleksey | 1962 1960 1960 | 192 420 152 486 50 000 | 394 906 | |
13 | Moscow - 3 | 54 55 67 | Shashkov Vladimir Ponomarev Evgeny Guscina Galina | 1957 1959 1957 | 122 812 78 000 95 338 | 296 150 | |
14 | Omskaya reg. | 29 41 49 | Jukauskas Andrei Romanov Vladimir Harouk Nikolai | 1962 1959 1962 | 83 200 100 400 64 000 | 247 600 | |
Match of ultramaraton teams (multiplier 1.2 applied to women results) | |||||||
Ì | Team name | ¹ | Name | Birth | Result | 1 | Klub-48 (Moscow reg.) | 61 7 71 | Tarasova Nadejda Ushakov Evgenii Koval Irina | 1952 1952 1958 | 231 319 235 368 232 462 | 699 149 |
2 | Duluur (Saha (Yakutiya) rep.) | 13 14 47 | Basygysov Anatolii Koryakin Aleksandr Stepanov Innokentii | 1957 1954 1958 | 205 380 226 652 202 587 | 634 619 | |
3 | Klub-24 | 16 2 60 | Barskov Aleksei Gordyushenko Viktor Eremina Galina | 1960 1957 1953 | 178 410 165 214 249 855 | 593 479 | |
4 | Yaroslavl | 24 38 6 | Gryzunov Vladimir Patrikeev Konstantin Anisimov Evgenii | 1957 1954 1967 | 200 070 190 823 184 163 | 575 056 | |
5 | Fakel (Vyazniki) | 11 28 9 | Labutin Ivan Eremichev Sergei Sotskov Alexandr | 1959 1960 1953 | 170 068 180 820 200 675 | 551 563 | |
6 | Saint-Petersburg | 34 51 8 | Lukyanov Sergey Hlusevich Vasilii Lazunko Leonid | 1956 1945 1951 | 188 059 140 173 200 335 | 528 567 | |
7 | Byrda (Saha (Yakutiya) rep.) | 26 3 39 | Dedyukin Semen Sleptsov Nikifor Popov Vasily | 1955 1963 1960 | 193 747 145 290 186 206 | 525 243 | |
8 | Ural-Sib | 4 41 80 | Karnaushenko Yurii Romanov Vladimir Kazantsev Andrei | 1956 1959 1962 | 148 000 100 400 242 353 | 490 753 | |
9 | Taatta (Saha (Yakutiya) rep.) | 18 25 37 | Burnashov Mikhail Gulyaev Filipp Naumov Petr | 1965 1939 1949 | 133 119 142 623 163 264 | 439 006 |
Computing: | Referee | |
"Parsec" runners club +7/8 (095) 330-6710; computing@parsec-club.ru | Mikhail Popov | |
Secretary | ||
[c37 r56 / 2004-05-16T12:02:31.0000000+04:00] | Dmitry Popov |