24H Championship of Russia, 100K Cup of Russia
XV "Ispitai Sebia" ultramarathon (road)
September 8-9, 2001, Saint-Petersburg
RESULTS
Women, 24H |
---|
Place | Name | Birth | City | Region | . | Result |
---|
1 | Shabalina Zinaida | 8.09.1952 | Scelkovo | Moscow reg. | RUS | 158 837 |
2 | Kyrova Olga | 13.04.1957 | Irkutsk | Irkutsk reg. | RUS | 155 280 |
3 | Zdanovich Lina | 1947 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk reg. | BLR | 149 002 |
4 | Mineeva Olga | 1959 | Podolsk | Moscow reg. | RUS | 100 000 |
5 | Ivanova Lidia | 1942 | Pervouralsk | Sverdlovsk reg. | RUS | 35 000 |
|
Men, 24H |
---|
Place | Name | Birth | City | Region | . | Result |
---|
1 | Khirov Edyard | 17.07.1961 | Serpuhov | Moscow reg. | RUS | 244 340 |
2 | Abzalilov Timour | 27.07.1958 | Naberejnye Chelny | Tatarstan rep. | RUS | 240 364 |
3 | Fokanov Nikolai | 21.07.1959 | Podolsk | Moscow reg. | RUS | 231 860 |
4 | Komarov Nikolai | 29.07.1950 | Samara | Samara reg. | RUS | 220 573 |
5 | Talko Vyacheslav | 13.12.1944 | Ioshkar-Ola | Marii El rep. | RUS | 205 316 |
6 | Yakovlev Oleg | 24.07.1965 | Kursk | Kursk reg. | RUS | 202 995 |
7 | Lazunko Leonid | 17.03.1951 | Kaliningrad | Moscow reg. | RUS | 197 198 |
8 | Grachevsky Yury | 10.02.1939 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 194 750 |
9 | Gladkov Yury | 1940 | Kaliningrad reg. | Kaliningrad reg. | RUS | 193 400 |
10 | Konstantinov Valerii | 30.10.1962 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 190 002 |
11 | Patrikeev Konstantin | 30.08.1954 | Yaroslavl | Yaroslavl reg. | RUS | 185 256 |
12 | Karnaushenko Yurii | 10.06.1956 | Kamensk-Uralskii | Sverdlovsk reg. | RUS | 185 000 |
13 | Gordyushenko Viktor | 11.02.1957 | Moscow | Moscow | RUS | 184 255 |
14 | Prikhodko Sergey | 1957 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 176 930 |
15 | Kuzmin Aleksandr | 11.08.1957 | Burmakino vil. | Yaroslavl reg. | RUS | 174 277 |
16 | Valugin Gennady | 1944 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 172 001 |
17 | Eremichev Sergei | 12.11.1960 | Vyazniki | Vladimir reg. | RUS | 170 380 |
18 | Golovinov Sergey | 1960 | Petrozavodsk | Karelia rep. | RUS | 166 352 |
19 | Korotkov Aleksandr | 1958 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 161 726 |
20 | Barskov Aleksei | 17.08.1960 | Saransk | Mordoviya rep. | RUS | 160 000 |
21 | Ssyuhin Gennady | 1940 | Pirinem cnt. | Arhangelsk reg. | RUS | 151 925 |
22 | Shalaev Stepan | 30.08.1941 | Novopolotsk | Vitebsk reg. | BLR | 150 655 |
23 | Hlusevich Vasilii | 18.01.1945 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 146 048 |
24 | Ocheev Ruslan | 7.12.1957 | Ioshkar-Ola | Marii El rep. | RUS | 145 501 |
25 | Konovalov Vladimir | 15.01.1951 | Ulyanovsk | Ulyanovsk reg. | RUS | 144 840 |
26 | Kazakov Vladimir | 1938 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 105 000 |
27 | Djanaev Vladimir | 28.06.1941 | Vladikavkaz | Severnaya Osetia - Alania rep. | RUS | 95 000 |
28 | Astahov Viktor | 1947 | Kazan | Tatarstan rep. | RUS | 75 000 |
29 | Dushkin Vyacheslav | 27.07.1979 | Vladikavkaz | Severnaya Osetia - Alania rep. | RUS | 70 000 |
30 | Vasiliev Sergey | 1960 | Pechora | Komi rep. | RUS | 65 000 |
31-32 | Kuzmin Viktor | 17.09.1940 | Stavropol | Stavropol terr. | RUS | 60 000 |
31-32 | Kovalev Gennady | 1947 | Saint-Petersburg | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 60 000 |
33 | Achkasov Nikolai | 1961 | Stavropol | Stavropol terr. | RUS | 40 000 |
|
Men, 100 km |
---|
Place | Name | Birth | City | Region | . | Result |
---|
1 | Tyazhkorob Igor | 4.12.1967 | Kursk | Kursk reg. | RUS | 7:15:42 |
2 | Chertiscev Sergey | 1960 | Pervouralsk | Sverdlovsk reg. | RUS | 7:26:51 |
3 | Vorobev Maksim | 25.08.1966 | Puschino | Moscow reg. | RUS | 7:35:08 |
4 | Denisevich Andrey | 1967 | Penza | Penza reg. | RUS | 7:38:20 |
5 | Popov Vladimir | 16.10.1968 | Ruzaevka | Mordoviya rep. | RUS | 7:53:59 |
6 | Sidorenkov Aleksandr | 1979 | Smolensk | Smolensk reg. | RUS | 7:56:30 |
7 | Suprunyuk Sergei | 19.04.1962 | Krasnoznamensk | Kaliningrad reg. | RUS | 8:27:39 |
8 | Shirshov Mikhail | 1960 | Novoorsk | Orenburg reg. | RUS | 8:31:18 |
9 | Labutin Ivan | 20.03.1959 | Vyazniki | Vladimir reg. | RUS | 8:39:21 |
10 | Kirusha Dmitrii | 1.07.1961 | Dolgoprudnyi | Moscow reg. | RUS | 9:44:28 |
11 | Shentsev Nikolai | 1953 | Markovka vil. | Orenburg reg. | RUS | 10:09:43 |
12 | Skorobogatov Anatolii | 29.11.1954 | Pervouralsk | Sverdlovsk reg. | RUS | 10:38:00 |
13 | Hohlov Boris | 2.02.1936 | Mytisci | Moscow reg. | RUS | 13:55:28 |